F91 Dudelange |
3 - 0
FT
|
US Hostert | |||
| 1.4 | 4.75 | 5.5 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 29th September 2024 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| F91 Dudelange | 87% | 60% | 53% | 1.93 | 1.47 |
| US Hostert | 80% | 47% | 33% | 1.47 | 1.67 |
| »Latest games |
| F91 Dudelange | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 11.10 | Etzella Ettelbruck | 1 : 3 | F91 Dudelange | |
| 20.09 | Young Boys | 1 : 3 | F91 Dudelange | |
| 16.09 | F91 Dudelange | 2 : 4 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | |
| 12.09 | US Hostert | 0 : 0 | F91 Dudelange | |
| 06.09 | F91 Dudelange | 1 : 3 | Racing FC Union Luxembourg | |
| 30.08 | Wiltz | 1 : 2 | F91 Dudelange | |
| 23.08 | F91 Dudelange | 3 : 2 | US Rumelange | |
| 16.08 | US Mondorf-les-bains | 1 : 0 | F91 Dudelange | |
| 09.08 | F91 Dudelange | 0 : 2 | UNA Strassen | |
| 04.08 | Atert Bissen | 2 : 0 | F91 Dudelange | |
| 26.07 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | 2 : 0 | F91 Dudelange | |
| 22.07 | F91 Dudelange | 2 : 0 | Mamer | |
| 18.07 | F91 Dudelange | 5 : 1 | US Hostert | |
| 11.07 | F91 Dudelange | 4 : 0 | Excelsior Virton | |
| 23.05 | Progres Niederkorn | 2 : 4 | F91 Dudelange | |
| US Hostert | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 11.10 | US Hostert | 0 : 2 | Progres Niederkorn | |
| 20.09 | Alisontia Steinsel | 1 : 2 | US Hostert | |
| 16.09 | US Hostert | 1 : 1 | AS Jeunesse Esch | |
| 12.09 | US Hostert | 0 : 0 | F91 Dudelange | |
| 05.09 | Victoria Rosport | 0 : 2 | US Hostert | |
| 30.08 | US Hostert | 0 : 2 | FC Differdange 03 | |
| 23.08 | Swift Hesperange | 0 : 2 | US Hostert | |
| 16.08 | US Hostert | 5 : 1 | Etzella Ettelbruck | |
| 09.08 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | 4 : 2 | US Hostert | |
| 02.08 | Résidence Walferdange | 3 : 2 | US Hostert | |
| 22.07 | Excelsior Virton | 1 : 0 | US Hostert | |
| 18.07 | F91 Dudelange | 5 : 1 | US Hostert | |
| 11.07 | Atert Bissen | 2 : 1 | US Hostert | |
| 23.05 | Victoria Rosport | 2 : 4 | US Hostert | |
| 17.05 | US Hostert | 0 : 1 | Racing FC Union Luxembourg | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| F91 Dudelange | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 80% | 80% | 49.4 | |
| US Hostert | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 20% | 40% | 48.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| F91 Dudelange | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:11 | 60% | 60% | 44.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| US Hostert | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 60% | 60% | 54.2 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
UNA Strassen | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 19:2 | 27 |
2 |
FC Differdange 03 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 25:5 | 24 |
3 |
US Mondorf-les-bains | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 18:12 | 21 |
4 |
Progres Niederkorn | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15:5 | 19 |
5 |
Racing FC Union Luxembourg | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23:10 | 18 |
6 |
UN Kaerjeng 97 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 27:16 | 18 |
7 |
Atert Bissen | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:13 | 16 |
8 |
Résidence Walferdange | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16:16 | 15 |
9 |
US Hostert | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 | 11 |
10 |
F91 Dudelange | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:16 | 10 |
11 |
Victoria Rosport | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:20 | 8 |
12 |
AS Jeunesse Esch | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15:21 | 7 |
13 |
US Rumelange | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:25 | 6 |
14 |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:18 | 5 |
15 |
Wiltz | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14:24 | 4 |
16 |
Swift Hesperange | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2:33 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.